La classifica

InfoSocialVisite SitoSintesi
#NomeFacebookYouTubeTwitterInstagramSocialSito Totale
Juventus44,240,2573,570,0009,829,56352,486,6138,707,2915,544,56014,251,851
FC Internazionale Milano29,772,701920,0002,571,1738,077,1541,899,5326,077,8247,977,356
Ac milan25,497,1481,080,0008,284,11511,313,1072,461,7134,231,5816,693,294
AS Roma9,718,133558,0002,088,8554,172,357880,196950,4041,830,600
SSC Napoli4,653,384209,0001,881,1822,667,609547,0511,215,1921,762,243
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio S.p.A.476,59272,900449,578537,972102,399785,773888,172
S.S. Lazio967,368101,000643,151773,740153,539729,562883,101
Cagliari Calcio399,47838,200377,542317,85967,221413,438480,659
Torino Football Club484,97639,700440,404320,13871,749344,355416,104
10 U.C. Sampdoria359,56950,800373,231160,15344,085335,136379,221
11 Genoa Cricket and Football Club398,9210388,203214,66453,121285,820338,941
12 Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio256,6250297,961209,98845,979191,545237,524
13 Bologna Football Club 1909995,96061,700184,015029,279206,248235,527
14 Hellas Verona287,13121,700275,419139,95436,076182,715218,791
15 Udinese Calcio441,77625,100314,787176,27046,092162,337208,429
16 ACF Fiorentina2,036,06059,700718,615850,350191,2386,270197,508
17 S.P.A.L. - Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor70,2708,33029,474104,60617,318116,335133,653
18 Benevento Calcio111,3275,52035,832108,61819,03696,750115,786
19 Football Club Crotone144,9345,89029,69274,56514,81089,446104,256
20 Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona126,59412,200258,681130,51630,501030,501