La classifica

InfoSocialVisite SitoSintesi
#NomeFacebookYouTubeTwitterInstagramSocialSito Totale
Juventus44,686,2443,500,0009,542,94351,276,3768,537,6354,247,31112,784,946
FC Internazionale Milano28,688,028849,0002,469,0397,374,3731,772,8316,333,0328,105,863
Ac milan25,086,525948,0008,029,72510,450,8192,322,5232,976,4105,298,933
SSC Napoli4,628,839198,0001,801,2102,667,609543,6021,213,0991,756,701
AS Roma9,699,025516,0002,032,2053,939,634845,136611,2201,456,356
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio S.p.A.456,95467,700433,061537,972101,350685,663787,013
S.S. Lazio961,33096,900610,541773,740152,221586,536738,757
Cagliari Calcio399,12631,700374,266317,85967,095371,899438,994
Torino Football Club484,97638,800432,799320,13871,475264,474335,949
10 U.C. Sampdoria357,85447,800368,645160,15343,881284,614328,495
11 Bologna Football Club 19091,003,01457,100178,385029,236274,764304,000
12 Udinese Calcio443,24922,700310,656176,27045,976236,205282,181
13 Genoa Cricket and Football Club384,8950369,426214,66452,125214,660266,785
14 Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio256,5440291,488209,98845,743163,735209,478
15 ACF Fiorentina2,041,18249,400701,424850,350190,73315,375206,108
16 Hellas Verona287,13120,200270,787139,95435,909164,302200,211
17 S.P.A.L. - Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor69,9207,99028,485104,60617,274137,481154,755
18 Benevento Calcio107,1125,34032,102108,61818,805120,984139,789
19 Football Club Crotone146,4775,72028,97174,56514,81994,290109,109
20 Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona126,59412,100261,483130,51630,60265,98496,586