La classifica

InfoSocialVisite SitoSintesi
#NomeFacebookYouTubeTwitterInstagramSocialSito Totale
Juventus6343,080,0008,574,57744,695,7886,567,0323,679,25610,246,288
FC Internazionale Milano466702,0002,257,4196,140,525941,2413,873,4474,814,688
Ac milan976746,0007,569,7178,964,8711,528,4351,768,9553,297,390
SSC Napoli4,468,147173,0001,693,5942,538,430517,9841,082,5541,600,538
AS Roma431363,0001,916,0303,519,219561,917504,4691,066,386
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio S.p.A.58856,100387,704510,04985,444778,361863,805
S.S. Lazio46984,900546,434728,305121,734572,751694,485
Cagliari Calcio80025,200369,083308,84356,603432,083488,686
Torino Football Club5334,200421,671308,54358,443273,408331,851
10 Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio1860283,051208,98439,479233,737273,216
11 Genoa Cricket and Football Club660337,126198,61839,977207,584247,561
12 S.P.A.L. - Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor2916,61025,671103,38115,420189,501204,921
13 Udinese Calcio3018,400303,039165,25934,093161,578195,671
14 ACF Fiorentina2,065,37335,900684,151801,815183,8585,489189,347
15 Bologna Football Club 190935448,300172,82706,276172,542178,818
16 Hellas Verona36617,600266,012125,11727,145142,426169,571
17 Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona2111,800263,919131,44827,94784,483112,430
18 Benevento Calcio1884,26023,259103,89615,39894,819110,217
19 U.C. Sampdoria59742,400360,27442313,10679,34592,451
20 Football Club Crotone9555,20025,22171,14710,90157,18068,081