La classifica

InfoSocialVisite SitoSintesi
#NomeFacebookYouTubeTwitterInstagramSocialSito Totale
Juventus44,792,2183,460,0009,381,26749,511,6828,287,1473,146,22111,433,368
FC Internazionale Milano28,421,430799,0002,420,0057,006,3731,713,4865,287,6397,001,125
Ac milan24,983,474858,0007,863,16710,127,6792,268,9282,836,3795,105,307
SSC Napoli4,620,546186,0001,765,1922,667,609542,1141,317,2281,859,342
AS Roma9,600,756431,0001,990,8673,651,745801,106514,9261,316,032
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio S.p.A.450,03363,600420,217537,972100,729921,9021,022,631
S.S. Lazio954,85091,900566,797773,740150,495577,125727,620
Cagliari Calcio399,51729,200371,243317,85966,994434,087501,081
Torino Football Club484,97637,800428,269320,13871,311395,802467,113
10 U.C. Sampdoria355,83546,000363,697160,15343,656252,508296,164
11 Bologna Football Club 19091,005,57553,000175,965029,207232,514261,721
12 Udinese Calcio443,95921,300307,738176,27045,887185,998231,885
13 ACF Fiorentina2,046,47244,000692,524850,350190,53234,409224,941
14 Genoa Cricket and Football Club347,8160342,907214,66450,325153,352203,677
15 Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio256,7280287,834209,98845,615154,184199,799
16 S.P.A.L. - Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor69,2507,68027,255104,60617,213139,472156,685
17 Hellas Verona287,13119,300268,800139,95435,831117,212153,043
18 Benevento Calcio105,5184,96030,406108,61818,708131,559150,267
19 Football Club Crotone145,2885,65028,40174,56514,772100,045114,817
20 Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona126,59412,000261,597130,51630,60660,10090,706