La classifica

InfoSocialVisite SitoSintesi
#NomeFacebookYouTubeTwitterInstagramSocialSito Totale
Juventus41,204,6813,790,00010,047,77454,641,2618,947,9125,033,98813,981,900
FC Internazionale Milano30,890,6281,050,0002,806,7618,077,1541,933,3807,481,1269,414,506
Ac milan26,667,8861,240,0008,393,49811,313,1072,492,2485,289,7437,781,991
AS Roma9,965,116654,0002,293,6724,703,511967,5631,586,1552,553,718
SSC Napoli4,831,238242,0002,019,0722,667,609556,067962,2191,518,286
S.S. Lazio994,072110,000674,033773,740155,260616,572771,832
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio S.p.A.494,29176,200463,094537,972103,289514,723618,012
U.C. Sampdoria368,87953,800380,009160,15344,541444,811489,352
Torino Football Club484,97640,600447,962320,13872,027408,377480,404
10 Udinese Calcio444,22227,100320,993176,27046,371305,781352,152
11 Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio256,98717,300308,131209,98846,372269,705316,077
12 Cagliari Calcio405,54442,200384,275317,85967,606240,161307,767
13 Genoa Cricket and Football Club393,8160392,934214,66453,175229,564282,739
14 ACF Fiorentina2,036,87171,400735,678850,350191,8784,301196,179
15 Bologna Football Club 1909993,84765,500187,592029,361146,507175,868
16 Hellas Verona287,13123,500281,387139,95436,292108,901145,193
17 Benevento Calcio109,8775,69036,009108,61819,00959,74978,758
18 S.P.A.L. - Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor73,8029,55033,788104,60617,55347,91565,468
19 Football Club Crotone144,8666,13030,07474,56514,82744,90459,731
20 Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona126,59412,200255,397130,51630,382030,382